Belenalan
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | Kösedik | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 08:45 |
3 - 1 | V | Kolo Spor | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 14:35 |
3 - 0 | T | Akyurt | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 15:20 |
4 - 2 | T | Görmespor | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 15:55 |
2 - 0 | T | Sink | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 17:05 |
1 - 1 | U | Yaman Spor | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 01:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Otkinler Spor | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 06:40 |
0 - 1 | V | Tepeyatak | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 07:15 |
0 - 1 | T | Brikevan Spor | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 17:45 |
Optakt » | - | Sebenobaspor | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 10:30 |
Optakt » | - | Ortatepe | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 16:00 |
Optakt » | - | Acanlar | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 18:00 |
Optakt » | - | Kyrdzhuvaspor | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 20:50 |
Optakt » | - | Koczesmespor | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 22:45 |
Optakt » | - | Kolo Spor | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 00:20 |
Optakt » | - | Görmespor | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 08:25 |
Optakt » | - | Cibinspor | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | Brikevan Spor | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 15:40 |
Optakt » | - | Sink | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 00:20 |
Optakt » | - | Akyurt | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 01:05 |
Optakt » | - | Cibinspor | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 12:30 |
Optakt » | - | Sebenobaspor | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 17:40 |
Optakt » | - | Kösedik | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 18:05 |
Optakt » | - | Koczesmespor | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 00:15 |
Optakt » | - | Kyrdzhuvaspor | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 14:10 |
Optakt » | - | Ortatepe | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 17:45 |
Optakt » | - | Acanlar | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 23:20 |
Optakt » | - | Yaman Spor | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 08:10 |
Optakt » | - | Tepeyatak | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 13:25 |
Optakt » | - | Otkinler Spor | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 14:40 |