Lacoste Sport
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | T | OFC OLDBOYS | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 10:15 |
3 - 0 | T | SBI slagelse | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 10:50 |
0 - 3 | T | US Nervezain | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 12:45 |
3 - 0 | T | Olympique Mandriolo | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 14:50 |
0 - 3 | T | Brescia AC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 01:10 |
3 - 0 | T | Manseh FC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 02:15 |
0 - 3 | T | Quinsac | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 15:25 |
0 - 3 | T | FC Sevilla | Coupe De France, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 18:35 |
0 - 3 | T | Paulx SC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 21:00 |
3 - 0 | T | Gudum Nissum if | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 23:35 |
0 - 3 | T | Conie SC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 10:35 |
3 - 0 | T | Le Haut Villeneuve | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 17:25 |
0 - 3 | T | Kurs Pari FC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 19:00 |
3 - 0 | T | Girecourt FC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 21:45 |
0 - 3 | T | Olympique Mandriolo | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 01:45 |
3 - 0 | T | Nocta SC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 02:05 |
0 - 3 | T | Hartzviller | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 02:45 |
0 - 3 | T | Gudum Nissum if | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 12:50 |
3 - 0 | T | Quinsac | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 18:45 |
Optakt » | - | SBI slagelse | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 12:10 |
Optakt » | - | US Nervezain | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 14:50 |
Optakt » | - | Hartzviller | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 20:15 |
Optakt » | - | OFC OLDBOYS | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 20:55 |
Optakt » | - | Girecourt FC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 02:15 |
Optakt » | - | Le Haut Villeneuve | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 06:20 |
Optakt » | - | Kurs Pari FC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 08:20 |
Optakt » | - | Conie SC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 13:45 |
Optakt » | - | Nocta SC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 16:05 |
Optakt » | - | Brescia AC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 02:35 |
Optakt » | - | Manseh FC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 09:50 |
Optakt » | - | Paulx SC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 12:30 |