Areia do Teixeira
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 - 0 | T | AC Tapdrup | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 01:55 |
2 - 0 | V | Esportivo de Goiânia | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 02:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Brejo Grande | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 09:45 |
0 - 8 | T | Urban Crew Joey | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 18:45 |
2 - 3 | T | Fazenda Mamueira | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 08:30 |
1 - 2 | V | Cangueira | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 11:05 |
0 - 7 | T | Odense BoIdkIub | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 13:35 |
2 - 0 | T | Paquequer | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 14:05 |
3 - 0 | V | Pau Ferrado | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 14:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Itaperarama | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 11:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Maximiliano de Almeida | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 16:55 |
6 - 0 | T | Nørgaard Gunners | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 21:35 |
0 - 0 | U | Bituva das Campinas | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 22:05 |
0 - 5 | T | AC Tapdrup | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 06:45 |
7 - 0 | T | Odense BoIdkIub | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 09:00 |
0 - 8 | T | JesperRævs Julefrokost | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 13:45 |
3 - 0 | T | Santo Amo | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 14:10 |
2 - 0 | V | Cangueira | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 23:00 |
Optakt » | - | JesperRævs Julefrokost | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | Brejo Grande | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 14:35 |
Optakt » | - | Esportivo de Goiânia | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 15:00 |
Optakt » | - | Urban Crew Joey | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 16:25 |
Optakt » | - | Santo Amo | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 02:10 |
Optakt » | - | Nørgaard Gunners | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 10:35 |
Optakt » | - | Itaperarama | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 17:10 |
Optakt » | - | Bituva das Campinas | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 19:35 |
Optakt » | - | Maximiliano de Almeida | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 23:40 |
Optakt » | - | Pau Ferrado | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 02:00 |
Optakt » | - | Paquequer | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 02:40 |
Optakt » | - | Fazenda Mamueira | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 12:10 |