Alfreds tropper
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | T | Orblob CF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 06:40 |
Optakt » | - | West Coast FC | Scottish Cup, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 14:05 |
Optakt » | - | Taunton Royals | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 16:10 |
Optakt » | - | City of Liverpool FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 16:45 |
Optakt » | - | Lysbro IF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 22:35 |
Optakt » | - | WildcatsFC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 02:05 |
Optakt » | - | Klunkemose | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | AC Fjumset | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 11:45 |
Optakt » | - | Annan Athletic FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 15:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC Impotentia | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 23:05 |
Optakt » | - | FCUB | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 15:00 |
Optakt » | - | Temple Fortune FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 15:50 |
Optakt » | - | Caso Montana FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 17:10 |
Optakt » | - | Herslev IF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 22:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Kectrup | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 23:20 |
Optakt » | - | Klunkemose | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 11:25 |
Optakt » | - | City of Liverpool FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 18:00 |
Optakt » | - | Los Nordvestos | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 19:25 |
Optakt » | - | AC Fjumset | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 22:25 |
Optakt » | - | Taunton Royals | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 09:25 |
Optakt » | - | Lysbro IF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 13:10 |
Optakt » | - | Los Nordvestos | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 13:40 |
Optakt » | - | Herslev IF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 14:05 |
Optakt » | - | Orblob CF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 22:35 |
Optakt » | - | Caso Montana FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 00:35 |
Optakt » | - | Temple Fortune FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 18:20 |
Optakt » | - | FCUB | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 21:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Kectrup | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 22:45 |
Optakt » | - | WildcatsFC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 08:10 |
Optakt » | - | Annan Athletic FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 10:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Impotentia | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 12:20 |