Fancy Cowboys
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | The Big Lebowski | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 12:40 |
0 - 2 | T | Wolves FC | Scottish Cup, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 14:25 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Squgs | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 17:00 |
2 - 1 | T | Gourock Morton | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 19:30 |
3 - 1 | V | Summy rangers FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 20:40 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Zanka | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 21:25 |
2 - 1 | V | Cras Stellas | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 01:30 |
2 - 1 | T | BK Langkrog | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 06:50 |
0 - 2 | T | RealTvedFC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 08:35 |
1 - 3 | V | FC Clock Face | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 18:30 |
1 - 3 | T | Taasinge FB | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 09:15 |
1 - 1 | U | Old Fortunians FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 10:25 |
2 - 0 | T | Club De Lyngby | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 18:00 |
2 - 0 | V | Jelly Cake Jam | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 18:25 |
2 - 1 | T | Team MyWay | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 20:55 |
0 - 2 | V | Cras Stellas | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 01:30 |
0 - 1 | T | The Big Lebowski | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 01:40 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Zanka | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 10:10 |
0 - 1 | T | Fleish AG Luzern | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 14:40 |
Optakt » | - | Fleish AG Luzern | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 01:10 |
Optakt » | - | Summy rangers FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 07:45 |
Optakt » | - | Gourock Morton | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 08:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Squgs | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 09:25 |
Optakt » | - | Club De Lyngby | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 18:20 |
Optakt » | - | Jelly Cake Jam | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 05:25 |
Optakt » | - | Taasinge FB | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 09:55 |
Optakt » | - | Old Fortunians FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 16:35 |
Optakt » | - | Team MyWay | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 18:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Clock Face | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 02:40 |
Optakt » | - | BK Langkrog | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 05:15 |
Optakt » | - | RealTvedFC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 07:35 |