Pingvin warriors
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 4 | V | Kinmuck United | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 01:10 |
8 - 0 | V | Clune United | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 10:05 |
Optakt » | - | The Unbearables | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 15:35 |
Optakt » | - | Minto Town | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 16:05 |
Optakt » | - | Ardtoe | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 11:05 |
Optakt » | - | Meikle Kinord | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 13:25 |
Optakt » | - | Poolewe | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 17:15 |
Optakt » | - | North Berwick | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 20:00 |
Optakt » | - | SBK FC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 22:40 |
Optakt » | - | Poulstrup Vikings FC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 07:10 |
Optakt » | - | Mordington | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 10:20 |
Optakt » | - | Tannadice United | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 13:40 |
Optakt » | - | Drimnin | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 20:00 |
Optakt » | - | North Berwick | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 06:40 |
Optakt » | - | Meikle Kinord | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | Milovaig United | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 12:40 |
Optakt » | - | Pumpherston Wanderers | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 14:40 |
Optakt » | - | Minto Town | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 23:20 |
Optakt » | - | Kinmuck United | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 02:10 |
Optakt » | - | Pumpherston Wanderers | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 12:50 |
Optakt » | - | Clune United | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 14:05 |
Optakt » | - | The Unbearables | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 22:10 |
Optakt » | - | Mordington | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 07:25 |
Optakt » | - | Tannadice United | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 10:20 |
Optakt » | - | Poulstrup Vikings FC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 12:50 |
Optakt » | - | Milovaig United | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 18:20 |
Optakt » | - | Drimnin | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 22:30 |
Optakt » | - | SBK FC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 01:10 |
Optakt » | - | Poolewe | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 05:15 |
Optakt » | - | Ardtoe | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 10:35 |