Beshyou
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | Aalborg Dream Team | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 00:40 |
1 - 3 | T | Ez games | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 07:55 |
2 - 0 | T | Forza Chicken | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 12:55 |
2 - 0 | T | Lfcucl | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 14:50 |
0 - 6 | T | FC Blaugrana AP | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 16:15 |
0 - 2 | V | Epiphania | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 13:35 |
3 - 0 | T | FedeMoliFC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 15:40 |
0 - 3 | T | Galoppen FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 15:55 |
3 - 1 | T | UltraAslan | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 23:40 |
4 - 0 | T | AC Fantatista | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 00:20 |
3 - 0 | T | Skalborg Boldklub IF | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 02:50 |
Optakt » | - | Kazankayaspor | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 09:00 |
Optakt » | - | Sailors PC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 09:20 |
Optakt » | - | Antalyaspor | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 16:55 |
Optakt » | - | UltraAslan | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 00:25 |
Optakt » | - | Forza Chicken | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 12:45 |
Optakt » | - | Ez games | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 16:00 |
Optakt » | - | team rockettttt | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 22:40 |
Optakt » | - | Lfcucl | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 06:20 |
Optakt » | - | Aalborg Dream Team | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 06:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Blaugrana AP | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 08:35 |
Optakt » | - | team rockettttt | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 11:20 |
Optakt » | - | Kazankayaspor | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 19:45 |
Optakt » | - | Antalyaspor | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 02:30 |
Optakt » | - | AC Fantatista | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 14:10 |
Optakt » | - | Sailors PC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 18:20 |
Optakt » | - | Skalborg Boldklub IF | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 23:15 |
Optakt » | - | Epiphania | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 00:20 |
Optakt » | - | Galoppen FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 07:15 |
Optakt » | - | FedeMoliFC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 14:10 |