Kinlochewe
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | T | Daviot | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 07:20 |
Optakt » | - | Strachur | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 14:40 |
Optakt » | - | Knockando | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 21:20 |
Optakt » | - | Invermoaden Rovers | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 21:50 |
Optakt » | - | Thankerton Sports | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 22:55 |
Optakt » | - | Millport City | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | Torphins | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 09:30 |
Optakt » | - | Crossbost | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 18:30 |
Optakt » | - | Kyleakin | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 20:25 |
Optakt » | - | Pathhead | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 05:15 |
Optakt » | - | Middleton Fossoway | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 09:50 |
Optakt » | - | Polton Wanderers | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 17:40 |
Optakt » | - | Ardchonnell | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 21:15 |
Optakt » | - | Ardmair | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 23:30 |
Optakt » | - | Erradale Wanderers | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 01:30 |
Optakt » | - | Kyleakin | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 08:50 |
Optakt » | - | Knockando | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 12:45 |
Optakt » | - | Invermoaden Rovers | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 18:20 |
Optakt » | - | Erradale Wanderers | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 01:15 |
Optakt » | - | Middleton Fossoway | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | Daviot | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 06:45 |
Optakt » | - | Strachur | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 08:20 |
Optakt » | - | Thankerton Sports | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 21:00 |
Optakt » | - | Pathhead | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 13:55 |
Optakt » | - | Polton Wanderers | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 14:15 |
Optakt » | - | Ardchonnell | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 15:45 |
Optakt » | - | Ardmair | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 19:50 |
Optakt » | - | Crossbost | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 00:35 |
Optakt » | - | Torphins | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 10:55 |
Optakt » | - | Millport City | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 14:20 |