Ardchonnell
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 0 | T | Millport City | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 02:30 |
0 - 1 | T | Ardmair | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 05:25 |
2 - 3 | T | Polton Wanderers | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 11:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Pathhead | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 20:15 |
5 - 0 | T | Thankerton Sports | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 06:55 |
1 - 0 | T | Middleton Fossoway | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 11:20 |
0 - 3 | T | Strachur | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 12:05 |
0 - 2 | T | Erradale Wanderers | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 15:10 |
0 - 3 | T | Kyleakin | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 21:10 |
4 - 1 | T | Daviot | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 17:10 |
2 - 0 | T | Knockando | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 18:20 |
0 - 5 | T | Kinlochewe | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 21:15 |
0 - 10 | T | Las Palmas | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 22:20 |
0 - 5 | T | FcFortabt | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 00:35 |
2 - 1 | T | Polton Wanderers | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 06:30 |
0 - 1 | T | Middleton Fossoway | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 16:40 |
2 - 0 | T | Kyleakin | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 18:10 |
Optakt » | - | Torphins | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 23:05 |
Optakt » | - | Pathhead | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 02:00 |
Optakt » | - | Millport City | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 11:40 |
Optakt » | - | Ardmair | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 16:10 |
Optakt » | - | FcFortabt | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 19:05 |
Optakt » | - | Las Palmas | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 14:25 |
Optakt » | - | Knockando | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 14:55 |
Optakt » | - | Kinlochewe | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 15:45 |
Optakt » | - | Torphins | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 16:25 |
Optakt » | - | Daviot | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 19:35 |
Optakt » | - | Thankerton Sports | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 02:50 |
Optakt » | - | Erradale Wanderers | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 13:50 |
Optakt » | - | Strachur | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 14:10 |