Elevit
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | Masgan | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 00:55 |
2 - 1 | T | Kigani Spor | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 02:05 |
4 - 1 | V | Gyullyudzhespor | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 12:45 |
0 - 0 | U | Dolhan | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 15:20 |
7 - 0 | T | Fc Sakizspor | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 20:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Kevan | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 02:35 |
3 - 0 | V | Sinepspor | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 13:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Alodinan | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 20:05 |
1 - 1 | U | Köprüköy Spor | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 23:15 |
1 - 0 | T | Birgi | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 00:35 |
0 - 6 | T | Blommas FC | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 10:30 |
0 - 5 | T | Topcu | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 16:30 |
6 - 0 | T | FC Power Race | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 17:20 |
4 - 2 | V | BSI | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 22:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Dolhan | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 00:15 |
3 - 0 | T | Demirlispor | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 08:40 |
1 - 3 | V | Alodinan | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 08:55 |
0 - 7 | T | Fc Sakizspor | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 16:05 |
3 - 0 | V | Kigani Spor | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 01:15 |
1 - 1 | U | Masgan | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 02:50 |
3 - 0 | V | Demirlispor | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 15:30 |
5 - 0 | T | Topcu | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 16:55 |
2 - 1 | T | Gyullyudzhespor | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 20:15 |
0 - 3 | T | FC Power Race | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 07:45 |
1 - 2 | T | Birgi | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 08:50 |
Optakt » | - | Blommas FC | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 13:15 |
Optakt » | - | BSI | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 19:55 |
Optakt » | - | Köprüköy Spor | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | Kevan | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 09:05 |
Optakt » | - | Sinepspor | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 09:45 |