Maple FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 4 | T | Rheydter SpV | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 06:45 |
3 - 2 | T | Southcoast | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 13:00 |
2 - 4 | T | Farmorsfodboldklub | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 17:15 |
6 - 0 | T | Union Warszawa | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 19:10 |
1 - 3 | V | Minecraftpros | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 23:00 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Boehlen | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 02:45 |
0 - 2 | T | FC Peberkværn | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 13:15 |
4 - 0 | T | FeTeWe | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 17:25 |
0 - 3 | T | Frk fri | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 23:15 |
5 - 0 | T | FC Young Guns | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 02:30 |
0 - 3 | T | Arentsminde United | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 10:15 |
0 - 5 | T | Madsen E BK | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 13:10 |
1 - 2 | T | FC Tasmanian Devils | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 13:45 |
3 - 0 | T | AC FKS | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 17:30 |
0 - 2 | V | SSV Rahnhorst | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 00:55 |
3 - 0 | V | Minecraftpros | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 12:25 |
1 - 2 | T | Union Warszawa | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 13:10 |
4 - 0 | T | FC Peberkværn | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 17:40 |
4 - 0 | T | Arentsminde United | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 08:50 |
0 - 9 | T | Southcoast | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 10:05 |
6 - 0 | T | Farmorsfodboldklub | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 12:45 |
6 - 0 | T | Rheydter SpV | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 17:30 |
5 - 0 | V | SSV Rahnhorst | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 21:50 |
2 - 0 | T | FC Tasmanian Devils | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 06:35 |
2 - 1 | V | AC FKS | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 08:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Young Guns | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 12:10 |
Optakt » | - | Madsen E BK | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 14:25 |
Optakt » | - | FC Boehlen | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 06:35 |
Optakt » | - | FeTeWe | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 10:55 |
Optakt » | - | Frk fri | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 13:40 |