Adewardervoorwerk
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | T | Scharsterbrug | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 01:25 |
2 - 2 | U | Bovensluis | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 02:25 |
2 - 1 | T | Doornspyk | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 13:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Bocholtzerheide | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 15:45 |
0 - 0 | U | Tjummarum | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 20:00 |
2 - 2 | U | Niemeskant | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 00:45 |
2 - 2 | U | VV Kerkenbosch | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 02:30 |
2 - 0 | V | Baronsbergen | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 16:55 |
2 - 0 | V | Het Voorwerk | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 19:20 |
0 - 6 | T | the power cool | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 05:25 |
1 - 1 | U | AFC Westerklief | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 09:30 |
2 - 2 | U | Veenwouden | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 10:20 |
0 - 7 | T | Gbif akademiet | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 13:20 |
2 - 0 | T | FC Groot Dorregeest | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 15:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Doornspyk | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 01:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Bocholtzerheide | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 07:35 |
0 - 1 | V | Het Voorwerk | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 15:45 |
0 - 0 | U | Dokkumernieuwezijlen | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 16:40 |
Optakt » | - | Dokkumernieuwezijlen | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 07:00 |
Optakt » | - | the power cool | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | Scharsterbrug | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 14:05 |
Optakt » | - | Tjummarum | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 17:55 |
Optakt » | - | Bovensluis | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 18:45 |
Optakt » | - | AFC Westerklief | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 01:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Groot Dorregeest | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 01:25 |
Optakt » | - | Gbif akademiet | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 08:35 |
Optakt » | - | Veenwouden | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 14:05 |
Optakt » | - | VV Kerkenbosch | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 05:20 |
Optakt » | - | Niemeskant | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 07:15 |
Optakt » | - | Baronsbergen | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 07:35 |