Elgines
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | Landange | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 08:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Confracourt | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 14:55 |
Optakt » | - | Snuseriet | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 18:45 |
Optakt » | - | Superstars WC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 19:20 |
Optakt » | - | Vailhan | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 22:30 |
Optakt » | - | Kims Fladfisk | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 02:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Les Lagiers | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 02:30 |
Optakt » | - | Dangu SC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 09:00 |
Optakt » | - | Letteguives SC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 17:30 |
Optakt » | - | Champmotteux FC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | Ottersthal | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 09:05 |
Optakt » | - | Cozvoalet FC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 13:25 |
Optakt » | - | Villegardin FC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 13:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Bagent | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 15:20 |
Optakt » | - | Landange | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 07:30 |
Optakt » | - | Letteguives SC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 10:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC Confracourt | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 21:20 |
Optakt » | - | Olympique Taupinet | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 22:45 |
Optakt » | - | Superstars WC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 17:35 |
Optakt » | - | Snuseriet | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 18:55 |
Optakt » | - | Olympique Taupinet | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 20:50 |
Optakt » | - | Vailhan | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 22:00 |
Optakt » | - | Villegardin FC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 23:10 |
Optakt » | - | Champmotteux FC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Bagent | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 16:10 |
Optakt » | - | Ottersthal | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 20:05 |
Optakt » | - | Cozvoalet FC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 23:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Les Lagiers | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 08:20 |
Optakt » | - | Dangu SC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 10:25 |
Optakt » | - | Kims Fladfisk | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 12:50 |