Emincik
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | V | Pürüz | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 15:35 |
0 - 1 | T | Gizrispor | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 18:20 |
1 - 2 | V | Alavunt | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 20:50 |
1 - 2 | T | Galaba Spor | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 23:05 |
0 - 3 | T | Batemans Eleven | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 02:20 |
2 - 0 | T | Uzunkol | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 08:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Gölesor Spor | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 10:55 |
2 - 3 | V | Tepe Spor | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 17:05 |
3 - 1 | V | Kanikörk | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 17:15 |
0 - 3 | T | Alakavaktepe Spor | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 01:05 |
Optakt » | - | Promoters FC | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 20:15 |
Optakt » | - | Özlerspor | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 21:50 |
Optakt » | - | Forza Aps | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 22:40 |
Optakt » | - | Kanikörk | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 01:50 |
Optakt » | - | Konakyeri Spor | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 10:25 |
Optakt » | - | FC Østfyn | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 16:55 |
Optakt » | - | Tepe Spor | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 17:50 |
Optakt » | - | Alavunt | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 23:15 |
Optakt » | - | Gizrispor | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 14:55 |
Optakt » | - | Galaba Spor | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 18:45 |
Optakt » | - | Pürüz | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 21:40 |
Optakt » | - | FC Østfyn | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 23:10 |
Optakt » | - | Promoters FC | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 11:40 |
Optakt » | - | Konakyeri Spor | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 16:00 |
Optakt » | - | Alakavaktepe Spor | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 16:30 |
Optakt » | - | Özlerspor | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 18:55 |
Optakt » | - | Forza Aps | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 22:40 |
Optakt » | - | Batemans Eleven | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 01:45 |
Optakt » | - | Gölesor Spor | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 13:05 |
Optakt » | - | Uzunkol | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 13:20 |