Olympique Dieppedalle
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | U | Olympique Bertangles | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 01:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Bassoncourt | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 02:15 |
0 - 2 | V | Fc vestskoven | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 08:20 |
0 - 8 | T | Fc tomgang | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 09:35 |
Optakt » | - | Marivaux | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 12:55 |
Optakt » | - | Villac | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 00:55 |
Optakt » | - | Golleville | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 02:50 |
Optakt » | - | MuKala | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 12:50 |
Optakt » | - | Bratte | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 22:10 |
Optakt » | - | Poulgazec | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 01:05 |
Optakt » | - | BSC minidue | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 12:50 |
Optakt » | - | Deuillet SC | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 16:10 |
Optakt » | - | Sauxillanges SC | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 17:00 |
Optakt » | - | Pressagny | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 20:45 |
Optakt » | - | MuKala | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 01:30 |
Optakt » | - | Fc vestskoven | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 09:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Boisthuaud | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 13:50 |
Optakt » | - | Olympique Bertangles | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 16:50 |
Optakt » | - | Fc tomgang | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 06:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Boisthuaud | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 09:10 |
Optakt » | - | Deuillet SC | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 09:20 |
Optakt » | - | Bassoncourt | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 11:05 |
Optakt » | - | Marivaux | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 18:15 |
Optakt » | - | Sauxillanges SC | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 09:10 |
Optakt » | - | BSC minidue | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 14:45 |
Optakt » | - | Poulgazec | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 23:10 |
Optakt » | - | Pressagny | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 23:40 |
Optakt » | - | Golleville | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 01:00 |
Optakt » | - | Villac | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | Bratte | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 10:55 |