Anagennisi Argasi
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | T | Skineas | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 07:15 |
2 - 2 | U | Polystafylon | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 14:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Ntouglitsa | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 16:35 |
2 - 1 | T | Kokkinaiika | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 19:20 |
2 - 1 | T | Anagennisi Krifovon | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 01:05 |
0 - 2 | T | Scar FC | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 13:35 |
0 - 5 | T | FC Club De Tintin | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 19:20 |
1 - 1 | U | Agia Eirini | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 21:00 |
0 - 0 | U | Olympiakos Rapendosa | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 21:55 |
1 - 0 | T | Nestos Miliarisi | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 14:15 |
2 - 1 | V | Ethnikos Pitsa | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 20:50 |
0 - 0 | U | Ethnikos Alvina | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 21:45 |
2 - 1 | T | Nestos Roumbadho | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 23:20 |
3 - 2 | V | Anagennisi Krifovon | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 08:20 |
2 - 1 | V | Kokkinaiika | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 11:20 |
1 - 0 | T | Agia Eirini | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 12:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Imerovigli | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 13:30 |
Optakt » | - | Lindved City | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 20:10 |
Optakt » | - | Polystafylon | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 08:05 |
Optakt » | - | Skineas | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 11:55 |
Optakt » | - | Ntouglitsa | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 18:45 |
Optakt » | - | Imerovigli | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 19:05 |
Optakt » | - | Lindved City | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 08:40 |
Optakt » | - | Nestos Roumbadho | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 11:20 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Pitsa | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 13:40 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Alvina | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 22:15 |
Optakt » | - | Nestos Miliarisi | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 23:00 |
Optakt » | - | Olympiakos Rapendosa | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 07:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC Club De Tintin | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | Scar FC | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 10:20 |