Nestos Roumbadho
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 3 | V | Nestos Krevvatas | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 01:05 |
0 - 2 | T | Anagennisi Argasi | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 01:30 |
1 - 2 | V | Kokkinaiika | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 08:15 |
0 - 2 | T | Agia Eirini | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 21:30 |
1 - 2 | V | Lagovouni | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 01:50 |
0 - 6 | T | MGuldmand | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 07:35 |
0 - 3 | T | Stone Island FC | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 16:30 |
0 - 2 | T | Anagennisi Krifovon | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 18:55 |
0 - 1 | V | Olympiakos Dhoukadhes | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 22:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Nestos Kriatsi | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 11:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Olympiakos Rapendosa | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 12:40 |
0 - 1 | V | Ethnikos Alvina | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 18:45 |
0 - 2 | T | Skineas | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 23:15 |
7 - 0 | T | MGuldmand | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 02:25 |
2 - 1 | T | Scar FC | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 07:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Kokkinaiika | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 15:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Lagovouni | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 23:10 |
1 - 0 | T | Ethnikos Pitsa | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 23:25 |
Optakt » | - | Anagennisi Argasi | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 08:45 |
Optakt » | - | Agia Eirini | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 10:05 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Pitsa | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 14:05 |
Optakt » | - | Nestos Krevvatas | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 15:00 |
Optakt » | - | Olympiakos Rapendosa | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 08:00 |
Optakt » | - | Skineas | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 08:25 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Alvina | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 10:30 |
Optakt » | - | Nestos Kriatsi | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 15:20 |
Optakt » | - | Scar FC | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 16:40 |
Optakt » | - | Olympiakos Dhoukadhes | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | Stone Island FC | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 09:05 |
Optakt » | - | Anagennisi Krifovon | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 13:05 |