Olympiakos Donousa
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | Mikro Sividrik | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 01:15 |
0 - 2 | V | Ethnikos Kostalexi | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 14:45 |
0 - 2 | V | Miliaga | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 16:20 |
0 - 2 | T | Muif | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 22:30 |
3 - 0 | T | RiverpoolI | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 22:55 |
0 - 4 | T | ForDanmark | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 12:05 |
0 - 3 | V | Nestos Paliokaria | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 16:15 |
0 - 5 | T | Los Azurri FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 19:20 |
0 - 3 | V | Chaidemeni | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 22:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Anagennisi Psoraroi | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 01:10 |
Optakt » | - | Sam Sulek | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 07:15 |
Optakt » | - | RC Association | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 13:00 |
Optakt » | - | Olympiakos Aptera | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 22:05 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Kariotissa | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 23:25 |
Optakt » | - | ForDanmark | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 00:30 |
Optakt » | - | Trixster FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 02:05 |
Optakt » | - | Miliaga | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 11:35 |
Optakt » | - | RiverpoolI | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 19:00 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Kostalexi | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | Anagennisi Psoraroi | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 14:50 |
Optakt » | - | Muif | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 16:50 |
Optakt » | - | Trixster FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 19:20 |
Optakt » | - | Mikro Sividrik | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 20:45 |
Optakt » | - | Sam Sulek | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 11:25 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Kariotissa | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 20:00 |
Optakt » | - | Olympiakos Aptera | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 22:35 |
Optakt » | - | RC Association | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 22:50 |
Optakt » | - | Chaidemeni | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 02:05 |
Optakt » | - | Los Azurri FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 09:50 |
Optakt » | - | Nestos Paliokaria | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 13:00 |