Nestos Peristeria
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 6 | T | RC Association | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 06:35 |
1 - 2 | V | Chaidemeni | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 08:15 |
1 - 2 | T | Ano Khalasmata | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 15:20 |
3 - 1 | T | Olympiakos Katakoilos | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 16:00 |
2 - 0 | T | Miliaga | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 18:20 |
0 - 0 | U | Olympiakos Donousa | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 01:50 |
2 - 0 | T | Koufalia Kato | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 06:45 |
0 - 2 | T | Mikro Sividrik | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 12:05 |
0 - 9 | T | Los Azurri FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 19:55 |
3 - 0 | V | Ethnikos Pano Chorio | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 01:45 |
5 - 0 | T | ForDanmark | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 02:45 |
0 - 7 | T | Rossoneri | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 11:10 |
0 - 6 | T | Korning IF | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 16:45 |
2 - 1 | T | Ethnikos Kostalexi | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 17:35 |
2 - 0 | T | Mikro Sividrik | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 02:20 |
5 - 0 | T | EMil Ros | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 07:30 |
0 - 3 | T | Chaidemeni | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 09:20 |
0 - 1 | T | Miliaga | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 14:15 |
Optakt » | - | EMil Ros | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 11:25 |
Optakt » | - | RC Association | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 20:55 |
Optakt » | - | Ano Khalasmata | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 21:10 |
Optakt » | - | Olympiakos Katakoilos | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 22:40 |
Optakt » | - | Korning IF | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 22:50 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Kostalexi | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 09:55 |
Optakt » | - | Rossoneri | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 16:05 |
Optakt » | - | ForDanmark | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 20:15 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Pano Chorio | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 20:35 |
Optakt » | - | Olympiakos Donousa | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 02:20 |
Optakt » | - | Koufalia Kato | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 06:55 |
Optakt » | - | Los Azurri FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 09:05 |