Andersviksberg
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Optakt » | - | Brusaholm BK | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 13:55 |
Optakt » | - | Runnamåla IF | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 15:15 |
Optakt » | - | IF Kolartorp | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 19:40 |
Optakt » | - | Boothstown City | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 20:55 |
Optakt » | - | Sarvisvara | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 02:40 |
Optakt » | - | StreetCLUB | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 06:45 |
Optakt » | - | Make OB Great Again | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 16:00 |
Optakt » | - | Ölmanäs BK | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 17:30 |
Optakt » | - | Solsidan IS | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 18:35 |
Optakt » | - | Stok Fc | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 01:25 |
Optakt » | - | Ljåbodarna | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 01:45 |
Optakt » | - | MalHavn | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 10:00 |
Optakt » | - | Kårsta BK | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 10:30 |
Optakt » | - | Konungsund | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 17:35 |
Optakt » | - | Make OB Great Again | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 00:40 |
Optakt » | - | Ölmanäs BK | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 10:20 |
Optakt » | - | IF Arvet | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 15:35 |
Optakt » | - | Boothstown City | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 17:25 |
Optakt » | - | IF Arvet | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 07:05 |
Optakt » | - | Stok Fc | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 10:05 |
Optakt » | - | Brusaholm BK | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 16:55 |
Optakt » | - | IF Kolartorp | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 18:25 |
Optakt » | - | Runnamåla IF | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 20:00 |
Optakt » | - | Kårsta BK | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 10:10 |
Optakt » | - | Konungsund | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | MalHavn | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 15:45 |
Optakt » | - | Ljåbodarna | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 17:05 |
Optakt » | - | Solsidan IS | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 06:50 |
Optakt » | - | StreetCLUB | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | Sarvisvara | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 14:25 |