GG Grønnerup
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | T | ISI Højskole FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 09:00 |
3 - 0 | V | Mortys Rangers | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 09:15 |
0 - 0 | U | FC Eriksen | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 11:40 |
0 - 2 | T | Taskforce | Landspokalturneringen, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 17:50 |
0 - 1 | V | Kira fb | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 22:30 |
3 - 0 | V | Majdall FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 00:25 |
0 - 1 | V | Frem Frederikshavn | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 05:25 |
3 - 0 | V | Uc samp | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 10:55 |
1 - 1 | U | Bredballe IF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 17:10 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Pandas In Disguise | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 18:40 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Frontallapperne | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 01:20 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Vadum Oringious | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 07:50 |
0 - 0 | U | FB Mygind | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 08:10 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Upp | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 22:55 |
1 - 0 | T | Gym Olympics | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 23:05 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Eriksen | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 06:45 |
0 - 2 | T | Markmus | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 08:05 |
0 - 1 | V | Uc samp | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 13:05 |
1 - 0 | V | Frem Frederikshavn | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 14:05 |
0 - 0 | U | ISI Højskole FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 01:00 |
1 - 0 | V | FB Mygind | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 07:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Mortys Rangers | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 08:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Kira fb | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 14:55 |
1 - 0 | T | Markmus | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 23:05 |
3 - 0 | T | FC Vadum Oringious | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 02:05 |
1 - 0 | T | FC Upp | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 02:30 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Frontallapperne | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 11:45 |
Optakt » | - | Gym Olympics | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 17:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Pandas In Disguise | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 06:20 |
Optakt » | - | Majdall FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 08:40 |
Optakt » | - | Bredballe IF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 11:30 |