Tryggaröd
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 7 | T | Højby IF | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 01:05 |
9 - 0 | T | IFK Karlstad | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 10:05 |
0 - 4 | T | BVB Favrskov | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 12:50 |
2 - 1 | V | Spjutterum | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 13:05 |
0 - 4 | V | Nordhalla IS | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 13:50 |
4 - 0 | T | Bigmans | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 00:25 |
2 - 1 | T | Maltjälen | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 09:55 |
0 - 0 | U | IF Lödöse | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 13:40 |
0 - 3 | V | IF Länglingen | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 21:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Silvergruvan | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 01:55 |
Optakt » | - | Værløse BK | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 07:20 |
Optakt » | - | BeastModeFc | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | Als EliteSport | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 12:25 |
Optakt » | - | Moarna | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 17:00 |
Optakt » | - | IF Rosahöjden | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 01:45 |
Optakt » | - | IFK Karlstad | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 02:40 |
Optakt » | - | BVB Favrskov | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | Maltjälen | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 20:10 |
Optakt » | - | IF Rosahöjden | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 00:50 |
Optakt » | - | Silvergruvan | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 05:20 |
Optakt » | - | Spjutterum | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 07:35 |
Optakt » | - | Nordhalla IS | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 16:25 |
Optakt » | - | Højby IF | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 17:25 |
Optakt » | - | Als EliteSport | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | Værløse BK | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | BeastModeFc | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 18:45 |
Optakt » | - | Moarna | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 19:05 |
Optakt » | - | IF Lödöse | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 00:15 |
Optakt » | - | Bigmans | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 01:55 |
Optakt » | - | IF Länglingen | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 11:15 |