Longmanhill United
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 3 | V | Denmore | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 09:20 |
1 - 1 | U | Newtonmore Town | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 10:40 |
5 - 1 | V | North Tolsta Athletic | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 11:20 |
2 - 1 | V | Skye of Curr Rovers | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 19:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Easter Rarichie City | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 02:10 |
1 - 3 | V | Dalroy United | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 06:20 |
4 - 2 | V | Chesters | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 09:40 |
4 - 0 | V | Mossend | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 14:45 |
5 - 1 | V | Friesland Rangers | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 22:00 |
Optakt » | - | Achanalt Wanderers | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 07:45 |
Optakt » | - | Aberdour | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 10:10 |
Optakt » | - | Kirkton | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 19:05 |
Optakt » | - | West Laroch Athletic | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 22:25 |
Optakt » | - | Newtonmore Town | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 01:20 |
Optakt » | - | Friesland Rangers | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 05:20 |
Optakt » | - | Easter Rarichie City | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 06:55 |
Optakt » | - | Dunans | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 12:10 |
Optakt » | - | Claonairi Rovers | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 14:50 |
Optakt » | - | North Tolsta Athletic | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 00:55 |
Optakt » | - | Skye of Curr Rovers | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 02:00 |
Optakt » | - | Denmore | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 09:00 |
Optakt » | - | Dunans | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 18:05 |
Optakt » | - | West Laroch Athletic | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 00:15 |
Optakt » | - | Kirkton | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 05:20 |
Optakt » | - | Claonairi Rovers | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 15:05 |
Optakt » | - | Achanalt Wanderers | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 17:45 |
Optakt » | - | Aberdour | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 18:30 |
Optakt » | - | Chesters | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 01:20 |
Optakt » | - | Dalroy United | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 12:50 |
Optakt » | - | Mossend | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 13:40 |