Jong Weberbuurt
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | U | De Heikant Sport | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 00:20 |
2 - 0 | T | Smitzerveld | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 09:40 |
2 - 0 | T | Ter Wisch | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 21:15 |
3 - 0 | V | SV Noordwelle | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 23:30 |
2 - 2 | U | Tranendal | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 00:30 |
1 - 0 | T | De Pollen | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 13:30 |
3 - 0 | V | Douvergenhout | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 13:45 |
4 - 1 | V | Oosteinde | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 14:05 |
Optakt » | - | Purmerbuurt | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 22:40 |
Optakt » | - | Hooge Berkt | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 01:15 |
Optakt » | - | Janiyia | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 13:05 |
Optakt » | - | Baarloseweg | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 13:25 |
Optakt » | - | Nieuwendijk Sport | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 21:40 |
Optakt » | - | SV Kleine Wiske | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 02:20 |
Optakt » | - | Tweede Dwarsdiep | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 07:30 |
Optakt » | - | De Pollen | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 10:05 |
Optakt » | - | Tranendal | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 14:15 |
Optakt » | - | De Heikant Sport | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 14:25 |
Optakt » | - | SV Noordwelle | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 01:00 |
Optakt » | - | Ter Wisch | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 16:20 |
Optakt » | - | Smitzerveld | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 19:00 |
Optakt » | - | Tweede Dwarsdiep | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 22:15 |
Optakt » | - | Hooge Berkt | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 01:20 |
Optakt » | - | Nieuwendijk Sport | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | Janiyia | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 13:15 |
Optakt » | - | Baarloseweg | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 14:55 |
Optakt » | - | SV Kleine Wiske | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 19:45 |
Optakt » | - | Purmerbuurt | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 07:45 |
Optakt » | - | Oosteinde | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 09:15 |
Optakt » | - | Douvergenhout | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 11:50 |