Jaunen
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | Nasting | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 09:30 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Gonzenheim | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 13:10 |
0 - 1 | V | Weiden FV | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 16:30 |
2 - 2 | U | Landenhausen | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 18:55 |
2 - 3 | V | Löhla | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 20:35 |
2 - 3 | T | Falkemich | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 08:20 |
2 - 1 | V | Gevenich | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 14:10 |
0 - 1 | V | Eisenhartling SV | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 18:15 |
1 - 0 | T | SSV Unterschnatterbach | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 19:10 |
3 - 0 | V | Vrasselt | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 00:30 |
0 - 1 | T | BV Leitersdorf | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 00:40 |
2 - 1 | V | Vorderschwangen | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 00:50 |
Optakt » | - | Posedin | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 13:30 |
Optakt » | - | BV Watzdorf | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 15:25 |
Optakt » | - | Löhla | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 10:55 |
Optakt » | - | Falkemich | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 15:15 |
Optakt » | - | BV Krebitschen | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 18:25 |
Optakt » | - | Nasting | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 20:00 |
Optakt » | - | Landenhausen | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 05:20 |
Optakt » | - | BV Krebitschen | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 11:35 |
Optakt » | - | Weiden FV | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 12:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Gonzenheim | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 15:55 |
Optakt » | - | BV Leitersdorf | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 19:55 |
Optakt » | - | Vrasselt | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 08:55 |
Optakt » | - | Posedin | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 10:00 |
Optakt » | - | Vorderschwangen | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 21:25 |
Optakt » | - | BV Watzdorf | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 22:40 |
Optakt » | - | Eisenhartling SV | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 00:15 |
Optakt » | - | SSV Unterschnatterbach | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 13:40 |
Optakt » | - | Gevenich | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 14:10 |