Koufalia Kato
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 4 | T | ForDanmark | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 01:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Olympiakos Katakoilos | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 01:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Ano Khalasmata | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 17:55 |
7 - 0 | T | Korning IF | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 22:40 |
0 - 3 | T | EMil Ros | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 22:55 |
2 - 0 | V | Nestos Peristeria | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 06:45 |
3 - 0 | V | Mikro Sividrik | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 18:20 |
1 - 0 | T | Chaidemeni | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 19:35 |
7 - 0 | T | RC Association | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 20:20 |
5 - 0 | T | Los Azurri FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 00:55 |
0 - 2 | T | Olympiakos Donousa | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 12:00 |
2 - 0 | T | Miliaga | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 14:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Ethnikos Pano Chorio | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 14:55 |
2 - 1 | V | Ethnikos Kostalexi | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 08:55 |
2 - 0 | V | Ano Khalasmata | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 10:20 |
4 - 0 | T | Rossoneri | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 11:20 |
0 - 5 | T | RC Association | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 20:15 |
0 - 1 | V | Olympiakos Katakoilos | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 22:45 |
Optakt » | - | Korning IF | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 06:30 |
Optakt » | - | Rossoneri | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 08:45 |
Optakt » | - | ForDanmark | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | EMil Ros | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 23:35 |
Optakt » | - | Miliaga | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 10:40 |
Optakt » | - | Olympiakos Donousa | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 12:20 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Pano Chorio | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 13:20 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Kostalexi | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 20:25 |
Optakt » | - | Los Azurri FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 22:50 |
Optakt » | - | Chaidemeni | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 01:10 |
Optakt » | - | Nestos Peristeria | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 06:55 |
Optakt » | - | Mikro Sividrik | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 12:15 |