Brasil Novo
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | V | Ibipetuba | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 00:20 |
1 - 0 | T | Ilha do Ouro | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 00:55 |
Optakt » | - | Hollænders hær | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 18:10 |
Optakt » | - | Taboquinhas | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 20:30 |
Optakt » | - | Lagoa do Timoteo | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 21:35 |
Optakt » | - | Chelsea Athletic | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 07:00 |
Optakt » | - | Albuquerque de Fora | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | Ibirataia | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 08:50 |
Optakt » | - | Porto Castanhal | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 20:20 |
Optakt » | - | Dores de Campos | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 01:00 |
Optakt » | - | Limfjorden United | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 12:00 |
Optakt » | - | Japecanga | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 13:10 |
Optakt » | - | Maragassume | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 22:55 |
Optakt » | - | Ilha do Ouro | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 01:40 |
Optakt » | - | Lagoa dos Perreira | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 02:40 |
Optakt » | - | Chelsea Athletic | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 11:35 |
Optakt » | - | Hollænders hær | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 17:15 |
Optakt » | - | Krogh FC | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 17:55 |
Optakt » | - | Ibipetuba | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 08:35 |
Optakt » | - | Lagoa do Timoteo | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 09:55 |
Optakt » | - | Taboquinhas | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 13:20 |
Optakt » | - | Krogh FC | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 17:35 |
Optakt » | - | Japecanga | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 08:40 |
Optakt » | - | Maragassume | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 10:30 |
Optakt » | - | Lagoa dos Perreira | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 19:10 |
Optakt » | - | Limfjorden United | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 19:45 |
Optakt » | - | Dores de Campos | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 21:05 |
Optakt » | - | Albuquerque de Fora | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 07:45 |
Optakt » | - | Ibirataia | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 13:10 |
Optakt » | - | Porto Castanhal | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 13:25 |