Lurgatan IF
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Optakt » | - | Galtström | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 09:55 |
Optakt » | - | IF Gällesnäs | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 11:30 |
Optakt » | - | Västra Ekedal | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 12:30 |
Optakt » | - | Åsbergsviken | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 13:25 |
Optakt » | - | Ranneberg IS | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 05:15 |
Optakt » | - | IF Gala | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 13:55 |
Optakt » | - | Åkrarna | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 15:25 |
Optakt » | - | Skinnarsbo | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 16:55 |
Optakt » | - | Roxnäs BK | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 21:05 |
Optakt » | - | Degerbo BK | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 01:25 |
Optakt » | - | IF Täby | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 08:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC sounderflyer | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 15:55 |
Optakt » | - | Lyckeåborgs Bruk | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 16:35 |
Optakt » | - | IF Sterbsnas | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 01:05 |
Optakt » | - | Åkrarna | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 01:50 |
Optakt » | - | Skinnarsbo | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | IF Gällesnäs | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 12:00 |
Optakt » | - | Stora Ålö IK | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 19:50 |
Optakt » | - | Västra Ekedal | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 01:25 |
Optakt » | - | Galtström | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | IF Sterbsnas | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 10:00 |
Optakt » | - | Åsbergsviken | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 21:05 |
Optakt » | - | IF Täby | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 08:40 |
Optakt » | - | Degerbo BK | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC sounderflyer | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 13:35 |
Optakt » | - | Lyckeåborgs Bruk | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 13:45 |
Optakt » | - | Stora Ålö IK | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 14:00 |
Optakt » | - | Ranneberg IS | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 00:15 |
Optakt » | - | IF Gala | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | Roxnäs BK | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 14:30 |