Jong Havenhoofd
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | Zuidbakkum | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 01:55 |
2 - 1 | V | SV Numero Dertien | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 08:50 |
3 - 0 | T | Sponturfwijk | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 20:15 |
2 - 1 | T | Beringerhoek | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 21:00 |
0 - 0 | U | Jong Mariaheide | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 21:30 |
0 - 2 | V | Nijeschoot | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 09:55 |
1 - 0 | T | Kopstukken | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 11:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Bergen aan Zee | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 14:45 |
1 - 2 | V | Hatenboer | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 15:40 |
1 - 0 | V | Oudmaarseveen | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 06:40 |
2 - 2 | U | Tereijken | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 09:20 |
3 - 0 | V | Oud Veeningen | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 12:00 |
1 - 0 | T | Collendoorn | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 16:20 |
3 - 0 | V | GB De Blå Djævle | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 20:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Sponturfwijk | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 07:05 |
2 - 1 | V | Hatenboer | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 17:40 |
Optakt » | - | FC Groenstraat | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 20:55 |
Optakt » | - | SV Numero Dertien | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 22:30 |
Optakt » | - | Oud Veeningen | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 00:35 |
Optakt » | - | Beringerhoek | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 01:55 |
Optakt » | - | Zuidbakkum | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 08:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Groenstraat | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 10:00 |
Optakt » | - | Jong Mariaheide | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 11:05 |
Optakt » | - | Oudmaarseveen | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 16:05 |
Optakt » | - | Tereijken | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 17:15 |
Optakt » | - | Collendoorn | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 18:20 |
Optakt » | - | GB De Blå Djævle | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 20:15 |
Optakt » | - | Nijeschoot | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 00:55 |
Optakt » | - | Bergen aan Zee | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 02:50 |
Optakt » | - | Kopstukken | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 06:45 |