Tvestjärten
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | T | Västermarn | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 02:00 |
3 - 1 | T | IF Valbo | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 13:55 |
3 - 1 | V | Kerstinbo IF | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 19:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Bälby | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 20:25 |
0 - 1 | V | Kistiga | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 02:40 |
1 - 2 | T | Krokfors IF | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 07:10 |
2 - 1 | T | Västra Karup | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 14:30 |
1 - 3 | T | Lemunda BK | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 17:15 |
1 - 0 | T | Håldala | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 23:30 |
2 - 1 | V | IF Rumsättra | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 12:55 |
3 - 2 | V | Gajemåla | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 16:00 |
1 - 1 | U | IF Ravesta | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 17:55 |
1 - 2 | V | Yron | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 23:20 |
2 - 2 | U | Norra Flaka | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 09:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Kistiga | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 11:00 |
2 - 1 | V | Vedebylund IS | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 14:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Lemunda BK | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 16:25 |
Optakt » | - | Kerstinbo IF | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 20:25 |
Optakt » | - | Västermarn | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 11:05 |
Optakt » | - | Bälby | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 12:30 |
Optakt » | - | Norra Flaka | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 20:05 |
Optakt » | - | IF Valbo | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 23:20 |
Optakt » | - | Yron | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 00:30 |
Optakt » | - | IF Rumsättra | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 11:05 |
Optakt » | - | IF Ravesta | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 14:25 |
Optakt » | - | Gajemåla | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 16:50 |
Optakt » | - | Vedebylund IS | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 19:40 |
Optakt » | - | Krokfors IF | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | Håldala | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 09:15 |
Optakt » | - | Västra Karup | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 10:20 |