Stöpplin
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 3 | V | Herrnburg FV | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 01:25 |
1 - 0 | T | Oberkrumbach FV | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 02:15 |
0 - 2 | T | Brünst SV | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 02:40 |
Optakt » | - | SSV Moosbronn | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 18:50 |
Optakt » | - | Arsenal Imperial | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 19:05 |
Optakt » | - | Mönstetten | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 10:20 |
Optakt » | - | Retelsdorf | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 12:35 |
Optakt » | - | Meitingen SV | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 15:20 |
Optakt » | - | Dem i toppen | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 19:10 |
Optakt » | - | Flex Cavaliers | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 07:20 |
Optakt » | - | SSV Wallertshofen | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 20:00 |
Optakt » | - | Lehrberg | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 20:45 |
Optakt » | - | Neuwinsen | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 22:30 |
Optakt » | - | Shellivbourne FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 11:55 |
Optakt » | - | SSV Moosbronn | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 14:35 |
Optakt » | - | Herrnburg FV | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 16:45 |
Optakt » | - | Dem i toppen | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 17:55 |
Optakt » | - | SSV Wiedmoos | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 22:30 |
Optakt » | - | Arsenal Imperial | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 05:15 |
Optakt » | - | Oberkrumbach FV | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 14:20 |
Optakt » | - | Brünst SV | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 15:35 |
Optakt » | - | Shellivbourne FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 19:25 |
Optakt » | - | SSV Wiedmoos | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 01:40 |
Optakt » | - | Flex Cavaliers | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 02:00 |
Optakt » | - | SSV Wallertshofen | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 07:40 |
Optakt » | - | Neuwinsen | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 10:40 |
Optakt » | - | Lehrberg | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 13:40 |
Optakt » | - | Retelsdorf | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 01:05 |
Optakt » | - | Meitingen SV | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 09:15 |
Optakt » | - | Mönstetten | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 11:00 |