Manresa
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | T | Bustiello de Paredes | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 10:35 |
1 - 2 | V | El Tesoro | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 18:15 |
2 - 2 | U | Valdeconejos | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 20:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Perales del Alfambra | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 21:15 |
0 - 1 | T | Junguitu | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 07:40 |
2 - 1 | T | Taboadelo | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 08:20 |
0 - 2 | T | Bayona | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 15:05 |
2 - 5 | T | Palomero | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 22:40 |
3 - 1 | T | Los Barreros | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 23:25 |
1 - 4 | T | Las Palmas | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 07:15 |
0 - 2 | T | Primout | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 13:00 |
0 - 2 | V | Somarriba | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 17:35 |
2 - 0 | T | Bot | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 19:45 |
0 - 1 | T | Saliente | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 14:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Junguitu | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 20:45 |
2 - 2 | U | Perales del Alfambra | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 20:55 |
3 - 0 | T | Barciela | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 22:55 |
1 - 1 | U | Taboadelo | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 23:30 |
2 - 0 | T | Valdeconejos | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 13:30 |
0 - 1 | T | El Tesoro | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 16:20 |
0 - 2 | T | Bustiello de Paredes | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 18:40 |
2 - 1 | T | Saliente | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 21:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Bot | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 00:50 |
7 - 0 | T | Las Palmas | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 01:55 |
0 - 1 | T | Barciela | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 11:20 |
0 - 1 | T | Somarriba | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 13:05 |
Optakt » | - | Primout | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 18:55 |
Optakt » | - | Bayona | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | Palomero | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 01:50 |
Optakt » | - | Los Barreros | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 06:55 |