FC Longcochon
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 2 | V | Le Brignon | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 02:05 |
2 - 0 | T | Brunville | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 09:25 |
1 - 2 | T | Larceveau | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 11:40 |
0 - 2 | T | Olympique Pertus | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 22:45 |
2 - 0 | T | Letteguives SC | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 23:30 |
2 - 0 | T | Le Charpieu | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 09:00 |
3 - 0 | T | la Sausse SC | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 09:20 |
0 - 2 | T | Menskirch | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 19:25 |
2 - 0 | T | Nonac | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 23:05 |
3 - 1 | T | Landange | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 00:20 |
0 - 1 | T | Le Fournet AF | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 11:35 |
3 - 3 | U | Chaumots | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 21:10 |
0 - 3 | T | Badonvilliers FC | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 21:45 |
1 - 2 | T | Dausse | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 07:45 |
2 - 2 | U | la Sausse SC | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 09:10 |
0 - 2 | T | Letteguives SC | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 13:05 |
3 - 0 | T | US Combraille | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 16:55 |
6 - 0 | T | Larceveau | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 17:05 |
Optakt » | - | Brunville | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 09:40 |
Optakt » | - | Le Brignon | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 17:05 |
Optakt » | - | Olympique Pertus | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 17:35 |
Optakt » | - | US Combraille | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 22:30 |
Optakt » | - | Chaumots | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 05:20 |
Optakt » | - | Badonvilliers FC | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 07:00 |
Optakt » | - | Le Fournet AF | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 08:50 |
Optakt » | - | Landange | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 21:30 |
Optakt » | - | Dausse | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 22:25 |
Optakt » | - | Le Charpieu | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 00:25 |
Optakt » | - | Nonac | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 02:05 |
Optakt » | - | Menskirch | 6. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 07:05 |