Dorphs Dromedarer
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | La Masia Barcelona | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 01:45 |
3 - 0 | V | Gudum Nissum if | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 08:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Football Club Torres | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 11:25 |
1 - 3 | V | Kaaes | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 19:05 |
1 - 2 | V | SCHMIDTSVEJ | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 00:15 |
1 - 2 | V | Danish Hoopstars | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 09:15 |
1 - 4 | V | Weber Grillen CF | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 10:40 |
6 - 0 | V | FC Barceloly | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 18:20 |
4 - 0 | V | Kalundborg GB | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 18:30 |
0 - 4 | V | Garrote CF | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 05:25 |
2 - 1 | V | Endavant CF | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 10:05 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Gallardo | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 14:05 |
1 - 3 | V | Real Madrid IF | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 15:15 |
4 - 0 | V | Det Taktiske Tempel | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 20:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Weber Grillen CF | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 02:50 |
0 - 4 | V | Gudum Nissum if | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 06:50 |
0 - 3 | V | Kalundborg GB | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 08:20 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Joan Gamper | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | Garrote CF | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 12:45 |
Optakt » | - | Football Club Torres | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 13:30 |
Optakt » | - | Kaaes | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 19:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Joan Gamper | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 19:40 |
Optakt » | - | La Masia Barcelona | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 20:05 |
Optakt » | - | Endavant CF | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 01:00 |
Optakt » | - | Det Taktiske Tempel | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 07:55 |
Optakt » | - | Real Madrid IF | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 08:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Gallardo | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 22:55 |
Optakt » | - | SCHMIDTSVEJ | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 00:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC Barceloly | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 07:35 |
Optakt » | - | Danish Hoopstars | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 12:25 |