Voubam do Meio
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | T | PeakyBlindersgang | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 00:55 |
1 - 3 | T | AC Charnequinha | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 09:05 |
1 - 2 | V | Palheiros de Jacinto | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 14:40 |
0 - 4 | T | Chunki Munki FC | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 16:45 |
6 - 0 | T | Fc Sturm | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 19:10 |
2 - 1 | V | Gralheira | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 06:40 |
5 - 0 | T | Woodstock FC | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 12:05 |
2 - 0 | T | CD Arraial do Tremal | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 13:55 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Carregal Cimeiro | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 18:05 |
7 - 0 | T | Brejner | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 09:45 |
0 - 2 | V | AC Moure da Madalena | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 15:20 |
1 - 0 | T | Escampado do Belchior | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 19:25 |
1 - 0 | V | SC Pedra Alta | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 21:30 |
0 - 6 | T | Woodstock FC | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 02:20 |
6 - 0 | T | Team Snot | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 08:00 |
8 - 0 | T | Chunki Munki FC | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 08:45 |
1 - 2 | T | Palheiros de Jacinto | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 12:25 |
1 - 3 | T | Bernarda | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 13:20 |
Optakt » | - | AC Charnequinha | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 01:25 |
Optakt » | - | Team Snot | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 12:20 |
Optakt » | - | PeakyBlindersgang | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 15:10 |
Optakt » | - | Fc Sturm | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 16:55 |
Optakt » | - | Bernarda | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 05:15 |
Optakt » | - | Brejner | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | SC Pedra Alta | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 14:10 |
Optakt » | - | AC Moure da Madalena | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 17:50 |
Optakt » | - | Escampado do Belchior | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 22:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Carregal Cimeiro | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 09:50 |
Optakt » | - | Gralheira | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 12:20 |
Optakt » | - | CD Arraial do Tremal | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 13:35 |