DejligeDitlev
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 - 1 | T | Footballfive | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 01:10 |
0 - 3 | T | PurpleHaze | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 15:35 |
0 - 4 | V | Buslad | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 16:10 |
0 - 4 | T | Neso | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 16:50 |
4 - 0 | V | El Cardiel | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 18:45 |
0 - 2 | V | Los Pastores | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 02:40 |
1 - 2 | T | Fc Zory | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 02:50 |
0 - 3 | V | Solana de Fenar | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 11:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Meijid | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 18:35 |
4 - 0 | T | Asteras FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 01:20 |
0 - 3 | T | Team Bundskraber | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 05:15 |
0 - 4 | T | Springfield CF | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 09:00 |
3 - 0 | V | Dios le Guarde | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 10:05 |
3 - 0 | T | FC GMM | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 21:05 |
2 - 0 | T | PurpleHaze | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 09:30 |
1 - 2 | T | Footballfive | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 13:30 |
1 - 5 | V | Extremera | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 18:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Meijid | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 19:00 |
Optakt » | - | Extremera | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 15:50 |
Optakt » | - | Neso | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 16:45 |
Optakt » | - | Team Bundskraber | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 20:50 |
Optakt » | - | El Cardiel | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 22:20 |
Optakt » | - | Buslad | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 23:25 |
Optakt » | - | Springfield CF | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 10:05 |
Optakt » | - | Asteras FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 12:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC GMM | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 14:05 |
Optakt » | - | Dios le Guarde | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 17:50 |
Optakt » | - | Solana de Fenar | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 08:10 |
Optakt » | - | Los Pastores | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 11:05 |
Optakt » | - | Fc Zory | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 14:25 |