SSV Aufkirch
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | V | Negenharrie | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 00:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Wuischke | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 02:15 |
Optakt » | - | Almendorf | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 12:10 |
Optakt » | - | OSV Wundsheim | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 15:45 |
Optakt » | - | Rothenfurth | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 18:20 |
Optakt » | - | Aderstedt | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 00:15 |
Optakt » | - | ATUS Villach | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 11:05 |
Optakt » | - | Igelswies | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 16:45 |
Optakt » | - | Großräschen | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 23:30 |
Optakt » | - | Irrenlohe | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 02:20 |
Optakt » | - | Süderwaygaard | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 06:30 |
Optakt » | - | SSV Kreinitz | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 12:05 |
Optakt » | - | Silges | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 13:50 |
Optakt » | - | Schieren SV | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 18:40 |
Optakt » | - | ATUS Villach | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 01:00 |
Optakt » | - | Rothenfurth | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 02:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Salder | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 07:50 |
Optakt » | - | Negenharrie | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 11:55 |
Optakt » | - | Wuischke | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 09:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Salder | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 10:40 |
Optakt » | - | Almendorf | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 14:45 |
Optakt » | - | OSV Wundsheim | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 15:35 |
Optakt » | - | Schieren SV | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 20:05 |
Optakt » | - | Irrenlohe | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 01:05 |
Optakt » | - | SSV Kreinitz | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 09:50 |
Optakt » | - | Süderwaygaard | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 12:10 |
Optakt » | - | Silges | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 16:05 |
Optakt » | - | Igelswies | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 07:00 |
Optakt » | - | Großräschen | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 08:00 |
Optakt » | - | Aderstedt | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 14:20 |