Dices
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | Llamas de Laciana | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 00:15 |
1 - 2 | T | Recimil | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 10:40 |
3 - 0 | T | Villarbello de Sujo | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 17:45 |
0 - 7 | T | Afsgdfhghjk | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 17:55 |
0 - 1 | T | Calabazares | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 07:25 |
1 - 2 | T | Gilma | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 10:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Litos | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 13:05 |
1 - 0 | T | Tanque | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 15:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Pimpernoed | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 17:05 |
1 - 1 | U | Regules | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 00:15 |
2 - 1 | V | Castildelgado | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 01:40 |
Optakt » | - | Brens | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 07:25 |
Optakt » | - | Carche | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 11:20 |
Optakt » | - | Tanque | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 02:10 |
Optakt » | - | Llamas de Laciana | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | Litos | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | Tomentosa | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 17:30 |
Optakt » | - | San Frutos | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 18:30 |
Optakt » | - | Villarbello de Sujo | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | Recimil | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | Afsgdfhghjk | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 13:40 |
Optakt » | - | San Frutos | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 18:00 |
Optakt » | - | Tomentosa | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 08:00 |
Optakt » | - | Regules | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 09:25 |
Optakt » | - | Castildelgado | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 14:05 |
Optakt » | - | Brens | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 17:55 |
Optakt » | - | Carche | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 19:50 |
Optakt » | - | Gilma | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 08:55 |
Optakt » | - | Calabazares | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | Pimpernoed | 5. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 11:25 |