Schederberge
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | Goldhöft FV | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 02:35 |
2 - 1 | T | Hengstbacherhof | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 07:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Erkenpollingen | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 08:00 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Maiszell | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 08:55 |
2 - 2 | U | SSV Rahnhorst | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 19:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Wettrup FV | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 08:20 |
0 - 4 | V | Klein Henstedt | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 12:25 |
1 - 2 | T | Holzmühl FV | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 13:35 |
0 - 3 | V | Neuehütte | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 13:45 |
3 - 1 | T | Eisenberg FV | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 05:25 |
1 - 0 | T | Hainach SV | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 09:35 |
1 - 0 | V | OSV Wanfried | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 14:25 |
3 - 0 | V | OSV Rosdunk | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 17:00 |
2 - 1 | V | Hengstbacherhof | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 06:40 |
2 - 1 | T | FC Maiszell | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 13:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Rablinghausen FV | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 15:50 |
Optakt » | - | Klein Henstedt | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 19:45 |
Optakt » | - | Pfandlaich SV | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 22:55 |
Optakt » | - | Pfandlaich SV | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 07:25 |
Optakt » | - | SSV Rahnhorst | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 19:35 |
Optakt » | - | Erkenpollingen | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 20:20 |
Optakt » | - | Goldhöft FV | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 23:05 |
Optakt » | - | Rablinghausen FV | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 06:50 |
Optakt » | - | Hainach SV | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 14:35 |
Optakt » | - | OSV Wanfried | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 15:05 |
Optakt » | - | Eisenberg FV | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 17:05 |
Optakt » | - | OSV Rosdunk | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 22:45 |
Optakt » | - | Neuehütte | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 06:40 |
Optakt » | - | Holzmühl FV | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 09:40 |
Optakt » | - | Wettrup FV | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 12:50 |