BV Kleindehsa
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | T | Michelnau | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | Zieverich | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 10:35 |
Optakt » | - | Neuseesen | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 13:20 |
Optakt » | - | Wittershagen SV | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 18:05 |
Optakt » | - | Töpen | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 21:30 |
Optakt » | - | Ballmertshofen | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 15:00 |
Optakt » | - | Herzogswalde | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 16:35 |
Optakt » | - | BV Gutenberg | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 18:35 |
Optakt » | - | SSV Wanfried | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 19:40 |
Optakt » | - | Worzeldorf FV | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 00:30 |
Optakt » | - | SSV Neuenkrug | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 07:45 |
Optakt » | - | Hegge | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | Goldshöfe SV | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 12:35 |
Optakt » | - | Griezen | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 15:05 |
Optakt » | - | BV Gutenberg | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | Töpen | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 12:20 |
Optakt » | - | Wittershagen SV | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 13:15 |
Optakt » | - | Sandersleben | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 21:15 |
Optakt » | - | SSV Neuenkrug | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 16:10 |
Optakt » | - | Neuseesen | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 17:15 |
Optakt » | - | Zieverich | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 19:10 |
Optakt » | - | Sandersleben | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 20:20 |
Optakt » | - | Michelnau | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 21:25 |
Optakt » | - | Worzeldorf FV | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 02:30 |
Optakt » | - | Hegge | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 07:00 |
Optakt » | - | Goldshöfe SV | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 14:30 |
Optakt » | - | Griezen | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 19:35 |
Optakt » | - | Herzogswalde | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 02:10 |
Optakt » | - | SSV Wanfried | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 12:30 |
Optakt » | - | Ballmertshofen | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 14:20 |