Ottersthal
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | T | Landange | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 00:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Confracourt | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 11:05 |
Optakt » | - | Superstars WC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 15:15 |
Optakt » | - | Letteguives SC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 17:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Bagent | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 01:25 |
Optakt » | - | Kims Fladfisk | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 08:10 |
Optakt » | - | Dangu SC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 11:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Les Lagiers | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 17:55 |
Optakt » | - | Cozvoalet FC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 23:05 |
Optakt » | - | Villegardin FC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 01:15 |
Optakt » | - | Snuseriet | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 07:45 |
Optakt » | - | Champmotteux FC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 08:50 |
Optakt » | - | Elgines | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 09:05 |
Optakt » | - | Olympique Taupinet | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 14:45 |
Optakt » | - | Kims Fladfisk | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 10:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Les Lagiers | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 17:35 |
Optakt » | - | Vailhan | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 19:00 |
Optakt » | - | Letteguives SC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 20:50 |
Optakt » | - | Superstars WC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 00:35 |
Optakt » | - | Landange | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 05:15 |
Optakt » | - | Snuseriet | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 17:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Confracourt | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 18:25 |
Optakt » | - | Vailhan | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 21:25 |
Optakt » | - | Villegardin FC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | Elgines | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 20:05 |
Optakt » | - | Olympique Taupinet | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 20:20 |
Optakt » | - | Champmotteux FC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 22:50 |
Optakt » | - | Dangu SC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 02:20 |
Optakt » | - | Cozvoalet FC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 08:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Bagent | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 12:50 |