Miliaga
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | V | Ethnikos Kostalexi | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 08:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Nestos Peristeria | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 18:20 |
0 - 2 | V | Ethnikos Pano Chorio | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 21:05 |
0 - 4 | T | RC Association | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 22:45 |
0 - 0 | U | Mikro Sividrik | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 02:50 |
8 - 0 | T | Korning IF | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 08:50 |
7 - 0 | T | Rossoneri | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 10:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Chaidemeni | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 15:40 |
6 - 0 | T | ForDanmark | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 22:45 |
0 - 7 | T | Los Azurri FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 08:00 |
4 - 0 | T | EMil Ros | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 13:00 |
2 - 0 | V | Koufalia Kato | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 14:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Ano Khalasmata | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 16:25 |
2 - 1 | V | Olympiakos Katakoilos | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 00:30 |
0 - 3 | V | Chaidemeni | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 13:40 |
0 - 1 | V | Nestos Peristeria | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 14:15 |
0 - 2 | T | Olympiakos Donousa | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 17:05 |
0 - 7 | T | Rossoneri | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 17:45 |
1 - 0 | T | Olympiakos Katakoilos | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 07:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Ethnikos Pano Chorio | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 12:20 |
8 - 0 | T | RC Association | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 12:45 |
2 - 0 | V | Ethnikos Kostalexi | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 17:25 |
3 - 0 | V | Ano Khalasmata | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 07:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Koufalia Kato | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 10:40 |
7 - 0 | T | Los Azurri FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 11:45 |
Optakt » | - | EMil Ros | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 16:55 |
Optakt » | - | Olympiakos Donousa | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 22:30 |
Optakt » | - | ForDanmark | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 01:10 |
Optakt » | - | Mikro Sividrik | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 08:05 |
Optakt » | - | Korning IF | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 14:15 |