Olympiakos Dhoukadhes
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | Tapai | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 01:50 |
2 - 1 | V | Ethnikos Neos Galatas | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 10:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Anagennisi Khouni | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 15:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Polipotamon | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 16:25 |
2 - 0 | T | Papazani | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 17:55 |
2 - 3 | V | Pakhiana | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 10:25 |
0 - 4 | V | Karsi | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 19:05 |
4 - 0 | V | Mavronerion | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 19:55 |
0 - 3 | V | Yennadhion | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 21:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Radovon | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 01:00 |
2 - 1 | V | Nestos Krevvatas | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 01:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Ethnikos Mazia | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 02:00 |
1 - 1 | U | Nestos Kolonion | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 13:35 |
2 - 0 | T | Nestos Kammeno | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 20:45 |
0 - 0 | U | Nestos Gounitsa | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 00:20 |
4 - 0 | V | Yennadhion | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 02:10 |
1 - 2 | T | Polipotamon | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 17:00 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Neos Galatas | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 23:35 |
Optakt » | - | Tapai | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 07:50 |
Optakt » | - | Anagennisi Khouni | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 08:10 |
Optakt » | - | Nestos Gounitsa | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 11:25 |
Optakt » | - | Radovon | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 19:50 |
Optakt » | - | Papazani | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 23:30 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Mazia | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 09:50 |
Optakt » | - | Nestos Kolonion | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 11:00 |
Optakt » | - | Nestos Krevvatas | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 16:55 |
Optakt » | - | Nestos Kammeno | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 18:50 |
Optakt » | - | Pakhiana | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 07:45 |
Optakt » | - | Mavronerion | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 11:05 |
Optakt » | - | Karsi | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 11:20 |