Aljau
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 6 | T | FC Southpark | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 00:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Terelle | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 09:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Valleruca de Sepulveda | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 15:10 |
0 - 3 | V | Buimanco | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 16:35 |
6 - 0 | T | FC Benji | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 22:00 |
1 - 1 | U | Uceda | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 01:50 |
2 - 1 | V | Ordal | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 05:20 |
2 - 0 | T | Soldaterkammeraterne | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 15:10 |
0 - 2 | T | Caneja | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 16:15 |
0 - 6 | T | Nillers Dreamteam | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 00:30 |
2 - 0 | T | Casas de San Galindo | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 17:15 |
2 - 3 | V | Vega de Tirados | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 18:10 |
8 - 0 | T | Peder Lykkes Vej | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 21:15 |
1 - 2 | T | Soldaterkammeraterne | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 08:10 |
1 - 2 | T | Buimanco | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 11:40 |
4 - 0 | T | Bigboss Mann | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 13:00 |
0 - 5 | T | CoronaFRI | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 17:50 |
6 - 0 | T | FC Southpark | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 21:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Valleruca de Sepulveda | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 06:40 |
2 - 1 | T | Terelle | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 10:55 |
1 - 3 | T | Bigboss Mann | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 11:35 |
1 - 4 | T | FC Benji | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 14:15 |
4 - 0 | T | CoronaFRI | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 08:10 |
1 - 3 | T | Vega de Tirados | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 08:30 |
0 - 8 | T | Peder Lykkes Vej | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 11:25 |
Optakt » | - | Nillers Dreamteam | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 16:40 |
Optakt » | - | Casas de San Galindo | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 17:55 |
Optakt » | - | Ordal | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 08:25 |
Optakt » | - | Caneja | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 12:00 |
Optakt » | - | Uceda | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 13:30 |