AS Pont de Sahune
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | T | Eschbach | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 00:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Bournon SC | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 01:45 |
1 - 2 | V | Morchain | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 02:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Liv FC | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 22:35 |
2 - 0 | V | US Laives | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 09:15 |
0 - 0 | U | Lunan | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 12:55 |
3 - 1 | T | Chamont | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 18:00 |
1 - 0 | T | Arthies AF | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 20:15 |
3 - 1 | T | Pasturat | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 22:40 |
1 - 3 | T | Les Adrets | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 02:30 |
1 - 2 | T | US Bulson | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 12:15 |
1 - 0 | T | Morteaux AF | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 15:00 |
1 - 0 | T | Yvoy FC | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 16:15 |
2 - 1 | T | Bournon SC | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 00:20 |
1 - 1 | U | US Laives | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 08:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Augerolles SC | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 09:05 |
0 - 0 | U | Puy Martin SC | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 14:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Chamont | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 15:00 |
Optakt » | - | Eschbach | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 07:00 |
Optakt » | - | Puy Martin SC | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 13:15 |
Optakt » | - | Liv FC | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 14:00 |
Optakt » | - | Morchain | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 22:35 |
Optakt » | - | Morteaux AF | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 00:15 |
Optakt » | - | Les Adrets | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 11:30 |
Optakt » | - | Augerolles SC | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 11:55 |
Optakt » | - | US Bulson | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 12:50 |
Optakt » | - | Yvoy FC | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 23:30 |
Optakt » | - | Pasturat | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 00:20 |
Optakt » | - | Lunan | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 02:20 |
Optakt » | - | Arthies AF | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 10:35 |