Barborema
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | T | Canudo Velho | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 01:10 |
0 - 7 | T | FC Lemur | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 14:15 |
0 - 6 | T | Haslev United | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 15:00 |
6 - 0 | T | FC Sporting Redbull | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 20:50 |
8 - 0 | T | Kingofall | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 21:10 |
2 - 0 | T | Barreiros dos Porcos | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 01:05 |
1 - 1 | U | Francisco das Chagas | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 14:50 |
5 - 0 | T | Pothers | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 19:05 |
4 - 0 | T | Bairro das Senhorinhas | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 19:30 |
1 - 0 | V | Riacho de Cima | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 06:25 |
0 - 0 | U | Cerqueira Cezar | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 07:05 |
2 - 0 | T | Taderinha | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 11:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Forquilhas | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 13:50 |
0 - 5 | T | JJ killer beast | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 21:40 |
6 - 0 | T | Korinth Sporting Club | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 00:15 |
0 - 5 | T | Pothers | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 01:25 |
0 - 5 | T | Kingofall | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 08:45 |
5 - 0 | T | Haslev United | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 10:25 |
Optakt » | - | JJ killer beast | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 00:50 |
Optakt » | - | Canudo Velho | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 07:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Lemur | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Sporting Redbull | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 09:50 |
Optakt » | - | Korinth Sporting Club | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 20:00 |
Optakt » | - | Forquilhas | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 02:00 |
Optakt » | - | Riacho de Cima | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 07:55 |
Optakt » | - | Cerqueira Cezar | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 13:25 |
Optakt » | - | Taderinha | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 16:05 |
Optakt » | - | Francisco das Chagas | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 06:45 |
Optakt » | - | Bairro das Senhorinhas | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 08:10 |
Optakt » | - | Barreiros dos Porcos | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 08:50 |