Bastister
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | T | Bairro Jardim Alvorada | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 07:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Stio Boa Esperana | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 10:00 |
2 - 0 | T | Rossensal | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 16:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Riacho do Meio | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 17:15 |
2 - 1 | V | Maloca Uacari | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 22:50 |
0 - 1 | V | Aguas Vermelhas | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 00:15 |
2 - 0 | T | Vila Ester | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 09:00 |
2 - 0 | V | Pedro Segundo | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 13:55 |
3 - 2 | T | Pedro Pinheiro | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 18:45 |
3 - 2 | V | Alto dos Coelhos | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 09:50 |
0 - 1 | T | Ituporanga | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 19:15 |
0 - 0 | U | Descampado | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 19:30 |
1 - 3 | V | Serra do Cabugizinho | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 20:10 |
2 - 0 | T | Campo do Coxo | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 20:45 |
0 - 1 | V | Francisco | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 08:25 |
2 - 1 | T | Maloca Uacari | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 11:05 |
Optakt » | - | Pedro Pinheiro | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 19:30 |
Optakt » | - | Rossensal | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 22:00 |
Optakt » | - | Stio Boa Esperana | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 00:30 |
Optakt » | - | Bairro Jardim Alvorada | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 02:05 |
Optakt » | - | Francisco | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 13:50 |
Optakt » | - | Ituporanga | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 15:55 |
Optakt » | - | Riacho do Meio | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 22:10 |
Optakt » | - | Alto dos Coelhos | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 01:05 |
Optakt » | - | Descampado | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 15:05 |
Optakt » | - | Campo do Coxo | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 18:20 |
Optakt » | - | Serra do Cabugizinho | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 21:45 |
Optakt » | - | Vila Ester | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 07:50 |
Optakt » | - | Pedro Segundo | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 13:40 |
Optakt » | - | Aguas Vermelhas | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 14:00 |