Drumclog
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 5 | T | Teremky United | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 08:35 |
7 - 0 | T | jeg styrer det hele | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 10:55 |
4 - 0 | T | Seafar Rangers | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 13:35 |
0 - 4 | T | FC Ultraslan | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 19:25 |
2 - 1 | T | Loch Striven Sports | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 01:50 |
1 - 0 | V | Brough | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 08:15 |
2 - 0 | V | North Haa City | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 10:25 |
6 - 0 | T | Vanløse Forever | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 21:35 |
0 - 4 | T | FC Potteplante | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 23:30 |
4 - 0 | T | FC STG | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 07:05 |
0 - 4 | T | Letchworth | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 14:55 |
7 - 0 | T | Weberfc | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 19:30 |
0 - 0 | U | Newtyle | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 23:40 |
0 - 6 | T | Vanløse Forever | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 00:55 |
0 - 7 | T | jeg styrer det hele | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 08:05 |
3 - 0 | T | Golazas | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 14:35 |
3 - 1 | V | Scolpaig | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 16:25 |
Optakt » | - | North Haa City | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 20:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Ultraslan | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 06:45 |
Optakt » | - | Teremky United | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 07:00 |
Optakt » | - | Scolpaig | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 11:25 |
Optakt » | - | Seafar Rangers | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 20:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC STG | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 01:00 |
Optakt » | - | Newtyle | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 07:00 |
Optakt » | - | Golazas | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 13:55 |
Optakt » | - | Weberfc | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 16:00 |
Optakt » | - | Letchworth | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 21:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Potteplante | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 08:45 |
Optakt » | - | Loch Striven Sports | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 11:10 |
Optakt » | - | Brough | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 13:25 |