Vester Torup
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | T | Himmelev BK | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 08:25 |
1 - 3 | T | Sejrup IK | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 10:20 |
0 - 0 | U | Nørre Lem | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 14:25 |
1 - 2 | T | FC Store Lindet | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 15:25 |
2 - 1 | T | Vester Karleby | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 18:20 |
1 - 3 | T | Lille Ebberup | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 09:35 |
2 - 0 | T | Storarden | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 11:55 |
3 - 0 | V | Lesisterfc | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 13:45 |
2 - 1 | T | Kindertofte | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 15:05 |
2 - 1 | T | Kistofte | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 05:20 |
2 - 3 | V | Spiellerup | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 09:20 |
1 - 1 | U | Åtte BK | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 10:40 |
1 - 2 | T | FC Sønder Langelund | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 13:35 |
0 - 3 | T | Storarden | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 02:25 |
1 - 2 | T | FC Gamle Asmild | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 08:25 |
2 - 0 | T | Over Lert IK | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 11:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Nørre Lem | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 13:35 |
2 - 2 | U | Himmelev BK | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 23:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Vester Karleby | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 01:40 |
0 - 0 | U | FC Store Lindet | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 12:20 |
0 - 1 | T | Over Lert IK | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 18:20 |
1 - 1 | U | Sejrup IK | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 20:35 |
0 - 0 | U | Spiellerup | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 09:05 |
2 - 1 | V | Kistofte | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 11:00 |
1 - 2 | T | Åtte BK | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 12:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Sønder Langelund | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 20:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Gamle Asmild | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 20:35 |
Optakt » | - | Kindertofte | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 08:10 |
Optakt » | - | Lille Ebberup | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 13:10 |
Optakt » | - | Lesisterfc | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 14:00 |