Fazenda Laura
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 5 | T | Fc Tolerance | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 01:30 |
1 - 3 | V | Tanguinho | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 02:25 |
0 - 7 | T | Basses BK | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 09:50 |
0 - 3 | V | Abadio dos Dourados | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 10:15 |
5 - 0 | T | Bøfferne | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 09:35 |
0 - 6 | T | Quimsies the best | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 10:10 |
4 - 1 | V | Commandatuba | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 17:05 |
0 - 0 | U | Prato Fino | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 21:35 |
0 - 4 | T | Rainbow United | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 23:10 |
8 - 0 | T | Hasle | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 06:30 |
0 - 3 | V | Goa United | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 09:25 |
2 - 1 | V | Conventos | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 20:40 |
1 - 3 | T | Bairro Lambari | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 22:15 |
1 - 1 | U | Commandatuba | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 00:40 |
0 - 1 | V | Manuel Ribajo | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 07:35 |
0 - 4 | T | Psyduck FC | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 15:10 |
3 - 2 | V | Abadio dos Dourados | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 21:20 |
4 - 0 | V | Prato Fino | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 21:40 |
Optakt » | - | Fc Tolerance | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 09:40 |
Optakt » | - | Tanguinho | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 14:25 |
Optakt » | - | Psyduck FC | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 16:00 |
Optakt » | - | Basses BK | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 18:20 |
Optakt » | - | Goa United | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 08:55 |
Optakt » | - | Conventos | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | Bairro Lambari | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 14:50 |
Optakt » | - | Hasle | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 15:35 |
Optakt » | - | Manuel Ribajo | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 23:30 |
Optakt » | - | Quimsies the best | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 01:15 |
Optakt » | - | Rainbow United | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | Bøfferne | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 14:05 |